Fleet Maintenance Supply Experts 1-800-558-2808

Extra Strength Non-Aspirin Pain Relief, Tablet, 250 x 2, Extra Strength, Acetaminophen

Item Number 927995-4
Scanner Description Extra Strength Pain Relief,
Weight 0.9 lb
Brand MEDI-FIRST
Pkg Qty: 500
$29.85 pkg | $0.06 ea

Add to List

Technical Specifications

Brand MEDI-FIRST   Mfg Part Number 80413
Count 250 x 2   Pack Quantity 500
Form Tablet   Package Type Box, Wrapped Packets
Formula Acetaminophen   Primary Ingredient Acetaminophen
Includes Spanish Labeling Where Possible   Provides Relief from Pain and Discomfort
Item Non-Aspirin Pain Relief   Tablet Size 500 mg
Medicinal Type Extra Strength

Product Description

These tablets provide aspirin-free pain relief and fever reduction. The doses are individually wrapped in convenient packaging.


  • Item Extra Strength Non-Aspirin Pain Relief
  • Medicinal Form Tablet
  • Medicinal Count 250 x 2
  • Package Type - First Aid and Wound Care Box, Wrapped Packets
  • Medicinal Strength Extra Strength
  • Medicinal Flavor Unflavored
  • Formula Acetaminophen
  • Size 500mg
Item Barcode
9279954
  Name Item Description
Grainger Dropship Grainger Dropship 3NNW3
UNSPSC CODES UNSPSC CODES 51142001
VMRS (ATA) CODES VMRS (ATA) CODES 053-006-009 Extra Strength

For more product information by email, click here